About

Flywayy is a social enterprise that aims to create livelihood by providing employment link training. Flywayy has placed more than youth in different parts of the country.

Students Trained

3758

Address
2nd Floor, Silpukhuri, , Guwahati, Opposite Goswami Service Bus Stop
Guwahati - 781003
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.flywayy.com

Year Founded

2019

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • December 10, 2022 9:14 am local time

Placement Percentage

63

Alternative Numbers

8638236877

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review