About

AIDEA INFOTECH is an India (Chennai) based IT Solutions Company. Our core Services includes Software

Students Trained

3527

Address
32 Palandi Amman Kovil Street, Adambakkam, Near to St.thomas Mount Railway Station
Adambakkam (Chennai) - NA
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.aideainfotech.com

Year Founded

2019

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • February 26, 2024 1:48 pm local time

Placement Percentage

58

Alternative Numbers

9176280430

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review

    You May Also Be Interested In