Students Trained

1848

Address
12, Palandi Amman Kovil Street, Adamabakkam, Near Mount Railway Station
Adambakkam (Chennai) - 600088
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.phpschool.co.in

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2010

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 6:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 15, 2022 9:27 am local time

Placement Percentage

56

  • Jagesh
    July 28, 2013 at 11:45 pm

    i joined for PHP training and they completed cousrse on time

    Overall Rating

    Training Facility

    Course Fee

    Course Completion Time

    Training Quality

    Support

Add a review

You May Also Be Interested In