About

Software and Hardware Training Institute.
Software Courses: C,C++,Data Structure, Java, J2EE, Dotnet, Adv.Dotnet,PHP, Web designing, Photoshop.
Hardware Courses: CCNA,CCNP,MCITP,CCSA, Hardware and networking

Students Trained

670

Address
No: 4/ Flat No:3D, Sai Kiran Apartments,, First Main Road, Adyar, Very near to Kasturibai nagar railway station
Adyar (Chennai) - 600020
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.vtechit.in

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2021

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 12:50 pm local time

Placement Percentage

60

  • Guna
    February 4, 2013 at 5:47 pm

    Excellent Training….

    Overall Rating

    Training Facility

    Course Fee

    Course Completion Time

    Training Quality

    Support

  • Guna
    February 4, 2013 at 5:47 pm

    Excellent Training….

    Overall Rating

    Training Facility

    Course Fee

    Course Completion Time

    Training Quality

    Support

  • Guna
    February 4, 2013 at 5:18 pm

    Excellent Training….

    Overall Rating

    Training Facility

    Course Fee

    Course Completion Time

    Training Quality

    Support

Add a review

You May Also Be Interested In