About

Job based Data warehouse ,People soft,Android training is given by our IT professionals . Training is more effective ,indepth and interview based one. Project work is also provided. Candidate who are interested and those who wants any domain changes can contact us freely

Students Trained

3142

Address
Near race horse,Guindy, chennai-32, guindy railway station
Guindy (Chennai) - 600032
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.yet5.com/

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2016

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 10:58 am local time

Placement Percentage

70

Alternative Numbers

9710918873

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review

    You May Also Be Interested In