About

VMware vSphere,vCenter Server ESX/ESXi 4.0/4.1/5 training with hands on practical,E books and conceptual theoretical knowledge.

Students Trained

742

Address
259,old agra Road,Rahat Appt,A/2-11, Kurla W,Mumbai, Kurla bus depo
Kurla West (Mumbai) - 400070
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.vmwareclassmumbai.com

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2018

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 11:35 am local time

Placement Percentage

51

Alternative Numbers

9987512382

  • Yoganidra
    July 29, 2013 at 6:04 am

    The atmosphere of the classroom training of institute and the coaching is awesome. I have completed my MCSA from institute.Thanks Yoganidra rom Mumbai

    Overall Rating

    Training Facility

    Course Fee

    Course Completion Time

    Training Quality

    Support

Add a review