About

PLC,HMI,SCADA Training center
Industrial Automation training

Students Trained

409

Address
263,goods shed street, sethupathi school bus stop, S.E.V Traders lane
Madurai - 625001
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.microntechnologies.co.in

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2020

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 11:52 am local time

Placement Percentage

54

Alternative Numbers

9994364603

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review