Students Trained

2860

Address
No.41, J. B. Tower, First Floor,, Karur Bye Pass Road, Chatiram Bus Stand
Trichy Outskirts (Tiruchirappalli) - 620002
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.ecastle.in

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2017

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
  • e-Castle Technologies Solutions Private Limited, Trichy Outskirts (Tiruchirappalli),Tiruchirappalli,IN

Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 12:11 pm local time

Placement Percentage

67

Alternative Numbers

09940812233

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review

    You May Also Be Interested In