Students Trained

1504

Address
Maker Bhavan-1, 2nd floor, Near Churchgate Station, Churchgate, Near Vashi Railway Station
Vashi (Mumbai) - 400021
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.kuoniacademy.co.in

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2010

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 12:44 pm local time

Placement Percentage

70

Alternative Numbers

022 - 40844646

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review

    You May Also Be Interested In