About

Munic soft is a global eskill consulting software development and Training service company, with a focus on Industry.
Munic soft Highlights:
Guest lectures from industry peoples.
Worlds class study environment.
Well Experienced Trainers.
Placement in top MNCs.

Students Trained

2076

Address
No:32, Bank of India building, velachery main road, dhandeeswaran bus stop
Velachery (Chennai) - 600042
Contact by Phone
Website

https://www.municsoft.com

Chat on WhatsApp
Year Founded

2009

Enquiry
1
2
3
Google Map
Closed
Open hours today: 9:00 am - 4:00 pm
  • Monday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Tuesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Wednesday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Thursday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Friday

    9:00 am - 6:00 pm

  • Saturday

    9:00 am - 4:00 pm

  • Sunday

    Closed

  • August 13, 2022 12:47 pm local time

Placement Percentage

54

Alternative Numbers

9940435088

  • No comments yet.
  • Add a review